Export to Excel

#DivDayDateKOFieldHome TeamAway Team
24 D1TueNov 2021:00Wild Water Kingdom #2GS United HuskiesVaughan Chargers
25 D1TueNov 2021:00Wild Water Kingdom #3Brams 02A BanditsCMCC FC
26 D1TueNov 2022:00Wild Water Kingdom #2Caledon WildcatsCaledon FC
27 D1TueNov 2022:00Wild Water Kingdom #3Vaughan Azzurri EliteNorth Mississauga
28 D1TueNov 2721:00Wild Water Kingdom #2Caledon WildcatsNorth Mississauga
29 D1TueNov 2721:00Wild Water Kingdom #3Caledon FCVaughan Azzurri Elite
30 D1TueNov 2722:00Wild Water Kingdom #2Vaughan ChargersBrams 02A Bandits
31 D1TueNov 2722:00Wild Water Kingdom #3GS United HuskiesCMCC FC
32 D1TueDec 421:00Wild Water Kingdom #2GS United HuskiesCaledon Wildcats
33 D1TueDec 421:00Wild Water Kingdom #3CMCC FCNorth Mississauga
34 D1TueDec 422:00Wild Water Kingdom #2Vaughan Azzurri EliteBrams 02A Bandits
35 D1TueDec 422:00Wild Water Kingdom #3Caledon FCVaughan Chargers
36 D1TueDec 1121:00Wild Water Kingdom #2CMCC FCVaughan Azzurri Elite
37 D1TueDec 1121:00Wild Water Kingdom #3Vaughan ChargersCaledon Wildcats
38 D1TueDec 1122:00Wild Water Kingdom #2North Mississauga Caledon FC
39 D1TueDec 1122:00Wild Water Kingdom #3Brams 02A BanditsGS United Huskies
40 D1TueDec 1821:00Wild Water Kingdom #2Vaughan ChargersNorth Mississauga
41 D1TueDec 1821:00Wild Water Kingdom #3CMCC FCCaledon FC
42 D1TueDec 1822:00Wild Water Kingdom #2Brams 02A BanditsCaledon Wildcats
43 D1TueDec 1822:00Wild Water Kingdom #3GS United HuskiesVaughan Azzurri Elite
44 D1TueJan 821:00Wild Water Kingdom #2Caledon FCBrams 02A Bandits
45 D1TueJan 821:00Wild Water Kingdom #3Vaughan Azzurri EliteVaughan Chargers
46 D1TueJan 822:00Wild Water Kingdom #2North Mississauga GS United Huskies
47 D1TueJan 822:00Wild Water Kingdom #3Caledon WildcatsCMCC FC
48 D1TueJan 1521:00Wild Water Kingdom #2Caledon WildcatsVaughan Azzurri Elite
49 D1TueJan 1521:00Wild Water Kingdom #3Brams 02A BanditsNorth Mississauga
50 D1TueJan 1522:00Wild Water Kingdom #2GS United HuskiesCaledon FC
51 D1TueJan 1522:00Wild Water Kingdom #3Vaughan ChargersCMCC FC
52 D1TueJan 2221:00Wild Water Kingdom #2North Mississauga Vaughan Azzurri Elite
53 D1TueJan 2221:00Wild Water Kingdom #3Vaughan ChargersGS United Huskies
54 D1TueJan 2222:00Wild Water Kingdom #2CMCC FCBrams 02A Bandits
55 D1TueJan 2222:00Wild Water Kingdom #3Caledon FCCaledon Wildcats
56 D1TueJan 2921:00Wild Water Kingdom #2CMCC FCGS United Huskies
57 D1TueJan 2921:00Wild Water Kingdom #3North Mississauga Caledon Wildcats
58 D1TueJan 2922:00Wild Water Kingdom #2Vaughan Azzurri EliteCaledon FC
59 D1TueJan 2922:00Wild Water Kingdom #3Brams 02A BanditsVaughan Chargers
60 D1TueFeb 521:00Wild Water Kingdom #2Vaughan ChargersCaledon FC
61 D1TueFeb 521:00Wild Water Kingdom #3Caledon WildcatsGS United Huskies
62 D1TueFeb 522:00Wild Water Kingdom #2North Mississauga CMCC FC
63 D1TueFeb 522:00Wild Water Kingdom #3Brams 02A BanditsVaughan Azzurri Elite
64 D1TueFeb 1221:00Wild Water Kingdom #2GS United HuskiesBrams 02A Bandits
65 D1TueFeb 1221:00Wild Water Kingdom #3Vaughan Azzurri EliteCMCC FC
66 D1TueFeb 1222:00Wild Water Kingdom #2Caledon WildcatsVaughan Chargers
67 D1TueFeb 1222:00Wild Water Kingdom #3Caledon FCNorth Mississauga
68 D1TueFeb 1921:00Wild Water Kingdom #2Vaughan Azzurri EliteGS United Huskies
69 D1TueFeb 1921:00Wild Water Kingdom #3North Mississauga Vaughan Chargers
70 D1TueFeb 1922:00Wild Water Kingdom #2Caledon FCCMCC FC
71 D1TueFeb 1922:00Wild Water Kingdom #3Caledon WildcatsBrams 02A Bandits
72 D1TueFeb 2621:00Wild Water Kingdom #2CMCC FCCaledon Wildcats
73 D1TueFeb 2621:00Wild Water Kingdom #3Brams 02A BanditsCaledon FC
74 D1TueFeb 2622:00Wild Water Kingdom #2Vaughan ChargersVaughan Azzurri Elite
75 D1TueFeb 2622:00Wild Water Kingdom #3GS United HuskiesNorth Mississauga
76 D1TueMar 521:00Wild Water Kingdom #2CMCC FCVaughan Chargers
77 D1TueMar 521:00Wild Water Kingdom #3Vaughan Azzurri EliteCaledon Wildcats
78 D1TueMar 522:00Wild Water Kingdom #2North Mississauga Brams 02A Bandits
79 D1TueMar 522:00Wild Water Kingdom #3Caledon FCGS United Huskies
80 D1TueMar 1221:00Wild Water Kingdom #2Caledon WildcatsCaledon FC
81 D1TueMar 1221:00Wild Water Kingdom #3Vaughan Azzurri EliteNorth Mississauga
82 D1TueMar 1222:00Wild Water Kingdom #2GS United HuskiesVaughan Chargers
83 D1TueMar 1222:00Wild Water Kingdom #3Brams 02A BanditsCMCC FC
84 D1TueMar 1921:00Wild Water Kingdom #2Vaughan ChargersBrams 02A Bandits
85 D1TueMar 1921:00Wild Water Kingdom #3GS United HuskiesCMCC FC
86 D1TueMar 1922:00Wild Water Kingdom #2Caledon WildcatsNorth Mississauga
87 D1TueMar 1922:00Wild Water Kingdom #3Caledon FCVaughan Azzurri Elite
88 D1TueMar 2621:00Wild Water Kingdom #2Vaughan Azzurri EliteBrams 02A Bandits
89 D1TueMar 2621:00Wild Water Kingdom #3Caledon FCVaughan Chargers
90 D1TueMar 2622:00Wild Water Kingdom #2GS United HuskiesCaledon Wildcats
91 D1TueMar 2622:00Wild Water Kingdom #3CMCC FCNorth Mississauga
92 D1TueApr 221:00Wild Water Kingdom #2North Mississauga Caledon FC
93 D1TueApr 221:00Wild Water Kingdom #3Brams 02A BanditsGS United Huskies
94 D1TueApr 222:00Wild Water Kingdom #2CMCC FCVaughan Azzurri Elite
95 D1TueApr 222:00Wild Water Kingdom #3Vaughan ChargersCaledon Wildcats

© 2018, OWSLIndoor  | privacy policy
login
Forgot password?