Select the season below to view the statistics for that season:


    

Division 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Caledon FC20161376235349
2CMCC FC20152375245147
3Vaughan Azzurri Elite20123579433639
4North Mississauga 20103765461933
5Vaughan Chargers2094753312231
6Caledon Wildcats2062124254-1220
7GS United Huskies2041152774-4713
8Brams 02A Bandits2000208130-1220

24 - Justine RODRIGUES (CMCC FC)
9 - Laura CREPPIN (CMCC FC)


© 2019, OWSLIndoor  | privacy policy
login
Forgot password?